Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fabian Franzelin | | Fabian Franzelin | ||
| Master's thesis | | Master's thesis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 25: | Line 22: | ||
| Andreas Kirsch | | Andreas Kirsch | ||
| Student Assistant | | Student Assistant | ||
|- | |||
| Tijana Kovacevic | |||
| Master's thesis | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Florian Klein | | Florian Klein | ||
Revision as of 16:34, 5 March 2012
The following table contains all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
| Name | Function |
| Shahzad Afzal | Student Assistant |
| Jan Cremer | IDP |
| Fabian Franzelin | Master's thesis |
| Roman Karlstetter | Student Assistant |
| Stefan Kinauer | IDP |
| Andreas Kirsch | Student Assistant |
| Tijana Kovacevic | Master's thesis |
| Florian Klein | Bachelor's thesis |
| Hoi Yen Loo | Student Assistant |
| Yutaka Nagashima | Student Assistant |
| Marek Orschewski | Diploma thesis |
| Dmitry Pinaev | Student Assistant |
| Sebastian Rettenberger | Master's thesis |
| Zhongwen Song | Student Assistant |
| Nikola Tchipev | Student Assistant |
| Matthias Fischer | Student Assistant |
| Felix Rempe | Student Assistant |
| Marco Seravalli | Student Assistant |
| Alexander Wietek | Student Assistant |
| Alfredo Parra | Student Assistant |
| Roland Wittmann | Master's thesis |