Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
| '''Function''' | | '''Function''' | ||
|- | |||
| Julius Adorf | |||
| IDP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jan Cremer | | Jan Cremer | ||
| Line 16: | Line 19: | ||
| Roman Karlstetter | | Roman Karlstetter | ||
| Student Assistant | | Student Assistant | ||
|- | |||
| Nacer Khalil | |||
| IDP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Stefan Kinauer | | Stefan Kinauer | ||
| Line 22: | Line 28: | ||
| Andreas Kirsch | | Andreas Kirsch | ||
| Student Assistant | | Student Assistant | ||
|- | |||
| Christian Kirst | |||
| IDP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tijana Kovacevic | | Tijana Kovacevic | ||
| Line 31: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hoi Yen Loo | | Hoi Yen Loo | ||
| Student Assistant | |||
|- | |||
| Friedrich Menhorn | |||
| Student Assistant | | Student Assistant | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 68: | Line 80: | ||
| Roland Wittmann | | Roland Wittmann | ||
| Master's thesis | | Master's thesis | ||
|- | |||
| Florian Zacherl | |||
| IDP | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Chair]] | [[Category:Chair]] | ||
Revision as of 13:29, 13 June 2012
The following table contains all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
| Name | Function |
| Julius Adorf | IDP |
| Jan Cremer | IDP |
| Florian Grötzner | Bachelor's thesis |
| Johannes Heckl | Bachelor's thesis |
| Roman Karlstetter | Student Assistant |
| Nacer Khalil | IDP |
| Stefan Kinauer | IDP |
| Andreas Kirsch | Student Assistant |
| Christian Kirst | IDP |
| Tijana Kovacevic | Master's thesis |
| Florian Klein | Bachelor's thesis |
| Hoi Yen Loo | Student Assistant |
| Friedrich Menhorn | Student Assistant |
| Yutaka Nagashima | Student Assistant |
| Marek Orschewski | Diploma thesis |
| Dmitry Pinaev | Student Assistant |
| Sebastian Rettenberger | Master's thesis |
| Zhongwen Song | Student Assistant |
| Nikola Tchipev | Student Assistant |
| Matthias Fischer | Student Assistant |
| Felix Rempe | Student Assistant |
| Marco Seravalli | Student Assistant |
| Alexander Wietek | Student Assistant |
| Alfredo Parra | Student Assistant |
| Roland Wittmann | Master's thesis |
| Florian Zacherl | IDP |