Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Jan Cremer | | Jan Cremer | ||
| IDP | | IDP | ||
|- | |||
| Matthias Fischer | |||
| Student Assistant | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Florian Grötzner | | Florian Grötzner | ||
| Line 50: | Line 53: | ||
| Marek Orschewski | | Marek Orschewski | ||
| Diploma thesis | | Diploma thesis | ||
|- | |||
| Alfredo Parra | |||
| Student Assistant | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Dmitry Pinaev | | Dmitry Pinaev | ||
| Student Assistant | |||
|- | |||
| Felix Rempe | |||
| Student Assistant | | Student Assistant | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sebastian Rettenberger | | Sebastian Rettenberger | ||
| Master's thesis | | Master's thesis | ||
|- | |||
| Marco Seravalli | |||
| Student Assistant | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Zhongwen Song | | Zhongwen Song | ||
| Line 61: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nikola Tchipev | | Nikola Tchipev | ||
| Student Assistant | | Student Assistant | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Alexander Wietek | | Alexander Wietek | ||
| Student Assistant | | Student Assistant | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 13:32, 13 June 2012
The following table contains all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
| Name | Function |
| Julius Adorf | IDP |
| Jan Cremer | IDP |
| Matthias Fischer | Student Assistant |
| Florian Grötzner | Bachelor's thesis |
| Johannes Heckl | Bachelor's thesis |
| Roman Karlstetter | Student Assistant |
| Nacer Khalil | IDP |
| Stefan Kinauer | IDP |
| Andreas Kirsch | Student Assistant |
| Christian Kirst | IDP |
| Tijana Kovacevic | Master's thesis |
| Florian Klein | Bachelor's thesis |
| Hoi Yen Loo | Student Assistant |
| Friedrich Menhorn | Student Assistant |
| Yutaka Nagashima | Student Assistant |
| Marek Orschewski | Diploma thesis |
| Alfredo Parra | Student Assistant |
| Dmitry Pinaev | Student Assistant |
| Felix Rempe | Student Assistant |
| Sebastian Rettenberger | Master's thesis |
| Marco Seravalli | Student Assistant |
| Zhongwen Song | Student Assistant |
| Nikola Tchipev | Student Assistant |
| Alexander Wietek | Student Assistant |
| Roland Wittmann | Master's thesis |
| Florian Zacherl | IDP |