Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Diana Gudu | | Diana Gudu | ||
| Master's thesis | |||
|- | |||
| Adrian Hernández | |||
| Master's thesis | | Master's thesis | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 09:11, 11 December 2012
The following table contains all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
| Name | Function |
| Julius Adorf | IDP |
| Matthias Fischer | Student Assistant |
| Sabine Thürauf | Student Assistant |
| Alexander Gillert | Bachelor's thesis |
| Diana Gudu | Master's thesis |
| Adrian Hernández | Master's thesis |
| Nacer Khalil | IDP |
| Stefan Kinauer | IDP |
| Christian Kirst | IDP |
| Friedrich Menhorn | Student Assistant |
| Carlos Pachajoa | Student Assistant |
| Alfredo Parra | Student Assistant |
| Zhongwen Song | Student Assistant |
| Nikola Tchipev | Student Assistant |
| Alexander Wietek | Student Assistant |
| Florian Zacherl | IDP |