Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Update IDP) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Adrian Hernández | | Adrian Hernández | ||
| Master's thesis | | Master's thesis | ||
|- | |||
| Roman Karlstetter | |||
| IDP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Nacer Khalil | | Nacer Khalil | ||
| Line 43: | Line 46: | ||
| Alfredo Parra | | Alfredo Parra | ||
| Student Assistant | | Student Assistant | ||
|- | |||
| Reihan Parvizian | |||
| Bachelor's Thesis | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Nikola Tchipev | | Nikola Tchipev | ||
Revision as of 06:38, 12 December 2012
The following table contains all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
| Name | Function |
| Julius Adorf | Guided Research |
| Matthias Fischer | Student Assistant |
| Sabine Thürauf | Student Assistant |
| Alexander Gillert | Bachelor's thesis |
| Adrian Hernández | Master's thesis |
| Roman Karlstetter | IDP |
| Nacer Khalil | IDP |
| Stefan Kinauer | IDP |
| Friedrich Menhorn | Student Assistant |
| Emily Mo-Hellenbrand | Student Assistant |
| Michael Müller | IDP |
| Philipp Müller & Stejpan Bakrac | IDP |
| Carlos Pachajoa | Student Assistant |
| Alfredo Parra | Student Assistant |
| Reihan Parvizian | Bachelor's Thesis |
| Nikola Tchipev | Student Assistant |
| Alexander Wietek | Student Assistant |
| Florian Zacherl | Master's thesis |
| An Lu | IDP |
| Thomas Rebele | IDP |
| Thomas Schöps | IDP |