Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stefan Kinauer | | Stefan Kinauer | ||
| IDP | |||
|- | |||
| An Lu | |||
| IDP | | IDP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 49: | Line 52: | ||
| Reihan Parvizian | | Reihan Parvizian | ||
| Bachelor's thesis | | Bachelor's thesis | ||
|- | |||
| Thomas Rebele | |||
| IDP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Matthias Sachs | | Matthias Sachs | ||
| Line 55: | Line 61: | ||
| Yoshiuki Sakai | | Yoshiuki Sakai | ||
| Student Assistant | | Student Assistant | ||
|- | |||
| Thomas Schöps | |||
| IDP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Nikola Tchipev | | Nikola Tchipev | ||
| Student Assistant | | Student Assistant | ||
|- | |||
| Nicola Warneke | |||
| Master's thesis | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Alexander Wietek | | Alexander Wietek | ||
| Line 64: | Line 76: | ||
| Florian Zacherl | | Florian Zacherl | ||
| Master's thesis | | Master's thesis | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Chair]] | [[Category:Chair]] | ||
Revision as of 08:59, 13 December 2012
The following table contains all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
| Name | Function |
| Julius Adorf | Guided Research |
| Matthias Fischer | Student Assistant |
| Sabine Thürauf | Student Assistant |
| Alexander Gillert | Bachelor's thesis |
| Adrian Hernández | Master's thesis |
| Roman Karlstetter | IDP |
| Nacer Khalil | IDP |
| Stefan Kinauer | IDP |
| An Lu | IDP |
| Friedrich Menhorn | Student Assistant |
| Emily Mo-Hellenbrand | Student Assistant |
| Michael Müller | IDP |
| Philipp Müller & Stejpan Bakrac | IDP |
| Carlos Pachajoa | Student Assistant |
| Alfredo Parra | Student Assistant |
| Reihan Parvizian | Bachelor's thesis |
| Thomas Rebele | IDP |
| Matthias Sachs | Student Assistant |
| Yoshiuki Sakai | Student Assistant |
| Thomas Schöps | IDP |
| Nikola Tchipev | Student Assistant |
| Nicola Warneke | Master's thesis |
| Alexander Wietek | Student Assistant |
| Florian Zacherl | Master's thesis |