Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
| '''Function''' | | '''Function''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Arash Bakhtiari | | Arash Bakhtiari | ||
| Line 18: | Line 15: | ||
| Alexander Gillert | | Alexander Gillert | ||
| Bachelor's thesis | | Bachelor's thesis | ||
|- | |||
| Pablo Gomez | |||
| Guided research | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Fabio Gratl | | Fabio Gratl | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Roman Karlstetter | | Roman Karlstetter | ||
| IDP | | IDP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 60: | Line 57: | ||
| Thomas Schöps | | Thomas Schöps | ||
| IDP | | IDP | ||
|- | |||
| Sebastian Soyer | |||
| Bachelor's thesis | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Nicola Warneke | | Nicola Warneke | ||
| Master's thesis | | Master's thesis | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 20:47, 19 November 2013
The following tables contain all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
Student Projects
| Name | Function |
| Arash Bakhtiari | Master's thesis |
| Manuel Fasching | Bachelor's thesis |
| Alexander Gillert | Bachelor's thesis |
| Pablo Gomez | Guided research |
| Fabio Gratl | Bachelor's thesis |
| Adrian Hernández | Master's thesis (TUMexchange) |
| Chingyu Kao | Bachelor's thesis |
| Roman Karlstetter | IDP |
| Stefan Kinauer | IDP |
| An Lu | IDP |
| Philipp Müller & Stejpan Bakrac | IDP |
| Carlos Pachajoa | Master's thesis |
| Reihan Parvizian | Bachelor's thesis |
| Dmitry Pinaev | Master's thesis |
| Leonhard Rannabauer | Bachelor's thesis |
| Thomas Rebele | IDP |
| Thomas Schöps | IDP |
| Sebastian Soyer | Bachelor's thesis |
| Nicola Warneke | Master's thesis |
Student Assistants
| Name |
| Brozio, Claudia |
| Fischer, Matthias |
| Guder, Robert |
| Hölzl, Wolfgang |
| Ilyushkin, Evgeny |
| Pfifferling, Nicolas |
| Rahman, Ninoy |
| Rasool, Majid |
| Rodrigues Monteiro, Jaclyn |
| Rogowsky, Marcus |
| Röhner, Kilian |
| Schweyer, Tassilo |
| Weber, Maximilian |