Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Adrian Hernández | | Adrian Hernández | ||
| Master's thesis (TUMexchange) | | Master's thesis (TUMexchange) | ||
|- | |||
| Piet Jarmatz | |||
| Bachelor's thesis | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Michael Lettrich | | Michael Lettrich | ||
| Line 53: | Line 56: | ||
{| class="prettytable" style="text-align.left;" | {| class="prettytable" style="text-align.left;" | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
|- | |||
| Arora, Rahul | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Brozio, Claudia | | Brozio, Claudia | ||
| Line 74: | Line 79: | ||
| Rogowsky, Marcus | | Rogowsky, Marcus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Schweyer, Tassilo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Voskoboinikova, Elena | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Weber, Maximilian | | Weber, Maximilian | ||
Revision as of 11:25, 2 February 2014
The following tables contain all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
Student Projects
| Name | Function |
| Kerri Gereltuya Batbold | Bachelor's thesis |
| Manuel Fasching | Bachelor's thesis |
| Alexander Gillert | Bachelor's thesis |
| Pablo Gomez | Guided research |
| Fabio Gratl | Bachelor's thesis |
| Adrian Hernández | Master's thesis (TUMexchange) |
| Piet Jarmatz | Bachelor's thesis |
| Michael Lettrich | Bachelor's thesis |
| Johann Maier | Bachelor's thesis |
| Philipp Müller & Stejpan Bakrac | IDP |
| Paul Nieleck | Bachelor's thesis |
| Reihan Parvizian | Bachelor's thesis |
| Leonhard Rannabauer | Bachelor's thesis |
| Sebastian Soyer | Bachelor's thesis |
Student Assistants
| Name |
| Arora, Rahul |
| Brozio, Claudia |
| Fischer, Matthias |
| Guder, Robert |
| Hölzl, Wolfgang |
| Ilyushkin, Evgeny |
| Pfifferling, Nicolas |
| Rahman, Ninoy |
| Rasool, Majid |
| Rodrigues Monteiro, Jaclyn |
| Rogowsky, Marcus |
| Schweyer, Tassilo |
| Voskoboinikova, Elena |
| Weber, Maximilian |