Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
{| class="prettytable" style="text-align.left;" | {| class="prettytable" style="text-align.left;" | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
|- | |||
| Afzal, Shehzad | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Arora, Rahul | | Arora, Rahul | ||
|- | |||
| Bartel, Grant | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Brozio, Claudia | | Brozio, Claudia | ||
|- | |||
| Ehrmann, Uwe | |||
|- | |||
| Farcas, Ionut-Gabriel | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Fischer, Matthias | | Fischer, Matthias | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Glas, Robert | ||
|- | |||
| Gutermuth, Dominik | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hölzl, Wolfgang | | Hölzl, Wolfgang | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Korzh, Denys | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pfifferling, Nicolas | | Pfifferling, Nicolas | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rahman, Ninoy | | Rahman, Ninoy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rodrigues Monteiro, Jaclyn | | Rodrigues Monteiro, Jaclyn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shukaev, Alexander | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Viacheslav, Mikerov | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Voskoboinikova, Elena | | Voskoboinikova, Elena | ||
|- | |||
| Wallner, Stefan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Weber, Maximilian | | Weber, Maximilian | ||
Revision as of 15:38, 27 February 2014
The following tables contain all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
Student Projects
| Name | Function |
| Kerri Gereltuya Batbold | Bachelor's thesis |
| Alexander Gillert | Bachelor's thesis |
| Pablo Gomez | Guided research |
| Fabio Gratl | Bachelor's thesis |
| Adrian Hernández | Master's thesis (TUMexchange) |
| Piet Jarmatz | Bachelor's thesis |
| Michael Lettrich | Bachelor's thesis |
| Johann Maier | Bachelor's thesis |
| Philipp Müller & Stejpan Bakrac | IDP |
| Paul Nieleck | Bachelor's thesis |
| Reihan Parvizian | Bachelor's thesis |
| Leonhard Rannabauer | Bachelor's thesis |
| Sebastian Soyer | Bachelor's thesis |
| Christopher Ziegler | Bachelor's thesis |
Student Assistants
| Name |
| Afzal, Shehzad |
| Arora, Rahul |
| Bartel, Grant |
| Brozio, Claudia |
| Ehrmann, Uwe |
| Farcas, Ionut-Gabriel |
| Fischer, Matthias |
| Glas, Robert |
| Gutermuth, Dominik |
| Hölzl, Wolfgang |
| Korzh, Denys |
| Pfifferling, Nicolas |
| Rahman, Ninoy |
| Rodrigues Monteiro, Jaclyn |
| Shukaev, Alexander |
| Viacheslav, Mikerov |
| Voskoboinikova, Elena |
| Wallner, Stefan |
| Weber, Maximilian |