Further activities: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| [http://www.bgce.de/ Bavarian Graduate School of Computational Engineering (BGCE)] | | [http://www.bgce.de/ Bavarian Graduate School of Computational Engineering (BGCE)] | ||
| [http://www.igsse.de/ TUM International Graduate School of Science and Engineering (IGSSE)] | | [http://www.igsse.de/ TUM International Graduate School of Science and Engineering (IGSSE)] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Quartl.jpg]] | | [[Image:Quartl.jpg]] | ||
| Line 15: | Line 18: | ||
| [http://www5.in.tum.de/quartl Quartl: the official newsletter of KONWIHR and the BGCE] | | [http://www5.in.tum.de/quartl Quartl: the official newsletter of KONWIHR and the BGCE] | ||
| [http://www.ferienakademie.de/ Ferienakademie of the FAU Nürnberg, Universität Stuttgart and TUM] | | [http://www.ferienakademie.de/ Ferienakademie of the FAU Nürnberg, Universität Stuttgart and TUM] | ||
| [http://wwwmayr.in.tum.de/konferenzen/Jass08 Joint Advanced Student School (JASS) of the Steklov Institute St. Petersburg, State University St. Petersburg and TUM] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="prettytable" style="font-size: 80%; text-align: center; width: auto; border:10; align:10;" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Cseblue.jpg]] | |||
| [http://www.cse.tum.de/ Computational Science and Engineering (CSE) International Master's Program] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Bgce.jpg]] | |||
| [http://www.bgce.de/ Bavarian Graduate School of Computational Engineering (BGCE)] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Igsse.jpg]] | |||
| [http://www.igsse.de/ TUM International Graduate School of Science and Engineering (IGSSE)] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Quartl.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www5.in.tum.de/quartl Quartl: the official newsletter of KONWIHR and the BGCE] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Sarntal.jpg]] | |||
| [http://www.ferienakademie.de/ Ferienakademie of the FAU Nürnberg, Universität Stuttgart and TUM] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:StPetersburg.jpg]] | |||
| [http://wwwmayr.in.tum.de/konferenzen/Jass08 Joint Advanced Student School (JASS) of the Steklov Institute St. Petersburg, State University St. Petersburg and TUM] | | [http://wwwmayr.in.tum.de/konferenzen/Jass08 Joint Advanced Student School (JASS) of the Steklov Institute St. Petersburg, State University St. Petersburg and TUM] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:04, 22 July 2008