Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| Anger, Marius | | Anger, Marius | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Costinas, | | Costinas, Iona-Dumitrita | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Costinescu, Andrei | | Costinescu, Andrei | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rusch, Alexander | | Rusch, Alexander | ||
|- | |||
| Sontakke, Vishal | |||
|- | |||
| Statev, Galin | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Chair]] | [[Category:Chair]] | ||
Revision as of 15:19, 22 September 2016
The following tables contain all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
Student Projects
| Name | Function |
| Matthias Baur | Bachelor's thesis |
| Evangelos Drossos | Master's thesis |
| Manuel Fasching | Master's thesis |
| Alexander Gillert | Bachelor's thesis |
| Thomas Hain | Bachelor's thesis |
| Julia Hoffmann | Bachelor's thesis |
| Sebastian Kreisel | Bachelor's thesis |
| Michael Lettrich | IDP |
| Afshin Loni | Master's thesis |
| Maier, Johann | Master's thesis |
| Felix Müller | IDP |
| Duc Dat Nguyen | Bachelor's thesis |
| Ludwig Peuckert | Bachelor's thesis |
| Ursula Rieger | Bachelor's thesis |
| Alexander Rusch | Bachelor's thesis |
| Fabian Stark | IDP |
| Igor Shurmin | Master's thesis |
| Lukas Krenz | Bachelor's thesis |
| Michael Zellner | Guided research |
Student Assistants
| Name |
| Anger, Marius |
| Costinas, Iona-Dumitrita |
| Costinescu, Andrei |
| Fomin, Daniel |
| Lettrich, Michael |
| Otti, Florian |
| Rannabauer, Leonard |
| Rusch, Alexander |
| Sontakke, Vishal |
| Statev, Galin |