Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Evangelos Drossos | | Evangelos Drossos | ||
| Master's thesis | |||
|- | |||
| Daniel Endreß | |||
| Master's thesis | | Master's thesis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 24: | Line 27: | ||
| Julia Hoffmann | | Julia Hoffmann | ||
| Bachelor's thesis | | Bachelor's thesis | ||
|- | |||
| Jophin John | |||
| Guided Research | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sebastian Kreisel | | Sebastian Kreisel | ||
Revision as of 10:45, 20 October 2016
The following tables contain all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
Student Projects
| Name | Function |
| Matthias Baur | Bachelor's thesis |
| Evangelos Drossos | Master's thesis |
| Daniel Endreß | Master's thesis |
| Manuel Fasching | Master's thesis |
| Alexander Gillert | Bachelor's thesis |
| Thomas Hain | Bachelor's thesis |
| Julia Hoffmann | Bachelor's thesis |
| Jophin John | Guided Research |
| Sebastian Kreisel | Bachelor's thesis |
| Michael Lettrich | IDP |
| Afshin Loni | Master's thesis |
| Maier, Johann | Master's thesis |
| Felix Müller | IDP |
| Duc Dat Nguyen | Bachelor's thesis |
| Ludwig Peuckert | Bachelor's thesis |
| Alexander Rusch | Bachelor's thesis |
| Fabian Stark | IDP |
| Igor Shurmin | Master's thesis |
| Lukas Krenz | Bachelor's thesis |
| Michael Zellner | Guided research |
Student Assistants
| Name |
| Costinescu, Andrei |
| Fomin, Daniel |
| Lettrich, Michael |
| Otti, Florian |
| Rannabauer, Leonard |
| Raoofy, Amir |
| Rusch, Alexander |
| Sontakke, Vishal |