Further activities: Difference between revisions

From Sccswiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 21: Line 21:
|}
|}


== Variante 2 ==


 
{| class="prettytable" style="font-size: 80%; text-align: center; width: auto; border:0; align:10;"
{| class="prettytable" style="font-size: 80%; text-align: center; width: auto; border:10; align:10;"
|-
|-
| [[Image:Cseblue.jpg]]
| [[Image:Cseblue.jpg]]
Line 35: Line 35:
|-
|-
| [[Image:Quartl.jpg]]
| [[Image:Quartl.jpg]]
|-
| [http://www5.in.tum.de/quartl Quartl: the official newsletter of KONWIHR and the BGCE]
| [http://www5.in.tum.de/quartl Quartl: the official newsletter of KONWIHR and the BGCE]
|-
|-

Revision as of 11:06, 22 July 2008

Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
Computational Science and Engineering (CSE) International Master's Program Bavarian Graduate School of Computational Engineering (BGCE) TUM International Graduate School of Science and Engineering (IGSSE)
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
Quartl: the official newsletter of KONWIHR and the BGCE Ferienakademie of the FAU Nürnberg, Universität Stuttgart and TUM Joint Advanced Student School (JASS) of the Steklov Institute St. Petersburg, State University St. Petersburg and TUM

Variante 2

Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination Computational Science and Engineering (CSE) International Master's Program
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination Bavarian Graduate School of Computational Engineering (BGCE)
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination TUM International Graduate School of Science and Engineering (IGSSE)
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination Quartl: the official newsletter of KONWIHR and the BGCE
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination Ferienakademie of the FAU Nürnberg, Universität Stuttgart and TUM
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination Joint Advanced Student School (JASS) of the Steklov Institute St. Petersburg, State University St. Petersburg and TUM