Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Rannabauer (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Chourdakis, Gerasimos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fomin, Daniel | | Fomin, Daniel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gärtner, Ludwig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Krenz, Lukas | | Krenz, Lukas | ||
|- | |||
| Rauer, Hans | |||
|- | |||
| Schultz, Adrian | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sprinz, Jan | | Sprinz, Jan | ||
Revision as of 12:55, 8 January 2018
The following tables contain all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
Student Projects
| Name | Function |
| Matthias Baur | Bachelor's thesis |
| Vincent Bode | Bachelor's thesis |
| Dmitrij Boschko | Bachelor's thesis |
| Daniel Endreß | Master's thesis |
| Alexander Gillert | Bachelor's thesis |
| Lisa Scheller | Bachelor's thesis |
| Julia Hoffmann | Bachelor's thesis |
| Afshin Loni | Master's thesis |
| Ludwig Peuckert | Bachelor's thesis |
| Igor Shurmin | Master's thesis |
| Tim Waegemans | Bachelor's thesis |
Student Assistants
| Name |
| Chourdakis, Gerasimos |
| Fomin, Daniel |
| Gärtner, Ludwig |
| Krenz, Lukas |
| Rauer, Hans |
| Schultz, Adrian |
| Sprinz, Jan |