Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shreyas Shenoy | | Shreyas Shenoy | ||
| Master's thesis | |||
|- | |||
| Piet Jarmatz | |||
| Master's thesis | |||
|- | |||
| Noah Lee | |||
| Master's thesis | | Master's thesis | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:08, 9 March 2018
The following tables contain all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
Student Projects
| Name | Function |
| Andreas Reiser | Master's thesis |
| Martin Molzer | Bachelor's thesis |
| Peter Wauligmann | Bachelor's thesis |
| Tim Bierth | Bachelor's thesis |
| Eric Koepke | Bachelor's thesis |
| Daniel Langer | Bachelor's thesis |
| David Domerow | Bachelor's thesis |
| Frédéric Gillioz | Master's thesis |
| Judith Treffler | Bachelor's thesis |
| Michael Lettrich | Master's thesis |
| Shreyas Shenoy | Master's thesis |
| Piet Jarmatz | Master's thesis |
| Noah Lee | Master's thesis |
Student Assistants
| Name |
| Chourdakis, Gerasimos |
| Fomin, Daniel |
| Gärtner, Ludwig |
| Krenz, Lukas |
| Rauer, Hans |
| Schultz, Adrian |
| Sprinz, Jan |