Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
| '''Project''' | | '''Project''' | ||
|- | |||
| Thomas Bellebaum | |||
| Bachelor's thesis | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tim Bierth | | Tim Bierth | ||
| Line 14: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dominik Fuchsgruber | | Dominik Fuchsgruber | ||
| Bachelor's thesis | |||
|- | |||
| Stefan Haas | |||
| Bachelor's thesis | | Bachelor's thesis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 29: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Noah Lee | | Noah Lee | ||
| Master's thesis | |||
|- | |||
| Michael Lettrich | |||
| Master's thesis | | Master's thesis | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:31, 16 April 2018
The following tables contain all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
Student Projects
| Name | Project |
| Thomas Bellebaum | Bachelor's thesis |
| Tim Bierth | Bachelor's thesis |
| David Damerow | Bachelor's thesis |
| Dominik Fuchsgruber | Bachelor's thesis |
| Stefan Haas | Bachelor's thesis |
| Frédéric Gillioz | Master's thesis |
| Piet Jarmatz | Master's thesis |
| Eric Koepke | Bachelor's thesis |
| Daniel Langer | Bachelor's thesis |
| Noah Lee | Master's thesis |
| Michael Lettrich | Master's thesis |
| Andreas Reiser | Master's thesis |
| Shreyas Shenoy | Master's thesis |
| Judith Treffler | Bachelor's thesis |
| Peter Wauligmann | Bachelor's thesis |
| Philipp Zetterer | Master's thesis |
| Benjamin Holzschuh | Bachelor's thesis |
| Tobias Bernecker | Bachelor's thesis |
| Sebastian Roßner | Master's thesis |
Student Assistants
| Name |
| Anger, Marius |
| Angerer, Tina |
| Fomin, Daniel |
| Gärtner, Ludwig |
| Khanduja, Saurabh |
| Kreisel, Sebastian |
| Krenz, Lukas |
| Krügener, Moritz |
| Mot, Tudor-Andrei |
| Sprinz, Jan |