Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Thomas Bellebaum | | Thomas Bellebaum | ||
| Bachelor's thesis | | Bachelor's thesis | ||
|- | |||
| Tim Bierth | | Tim Bierth | ||
| Bachelor's thesis | | Bachelor's thesis | ||
Revision as of 12:34, 16 April 2018
The following tables contain all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
Student Projects
| Name | Project |
| Thomas Bellebaum | Bachelor's thesis |
| Tim Bierth | Bachelor's thesis |
| David Damerow | Bachelor's thesis |
| Dominik Fuchsgruber | Bachelor's thesis |
| Stefan Haas | Bachelor's thesis |
| Frédéric Gillioz | Master's thesis |
| Piet Jarmatz | Master's thesis |
| Eric Koepke | Bachelor's thesis |
| Daniel Langer | Bachelor's thesis |
| Noah Lee | Master's thesis |
| Michael Lettrich | Master's thesis |
| Andreas Reiser | Master's thesis |
| Shreyas Shenoy | Master's thesis |
| Judith Treffler | Bachelor's thesis |
| Peter Wauligmann | Bachelor's thesis |
| Philipp Zetterer | Master's thesis |
| Benjamin Holzschuh | Bachelor's thesis |
| Tobias Bernecker | Bachelor's thesis |
| Sebastian Roßner | Master's thesis |
Student Assistants
| Name |
| Anger, Marius |
| Angerer, Tina |
| Fomin, Daniel |
| Gärtner, Ludwig |
| Khanduja, Saurabh |
| Kreisel, Sebastian |
| Krenz, Lukas |
| Krügener, Moritz |
| Mot, Tudor-Andrei |
| Sprinz, Jan |