Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Dominik Fuchsgruber | | Dominik Fuchsgruber | ||
| Bachelor's thesis | | Bachelor's thesis | ||
|- | |||
| Frédéric Gillioz | |||
| Master's thesis | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Stefan Haas | | Stefan Haas | ||
| Bachelor's thesis | | Bachelor's thesis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Piet Jarmatz | | Piet Jarmatz | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| Michael Lettrich | | Michael Lettrich | ||
| Master's thesis | | Master's thesis | ||
|- | |||
| Jurek Olden | |||
| Bachelor's thesis | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Andreas Reiser | | Andreas Reiser | ||
| Line 38: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shreyas Shenoy | | Shreyas Shenoy | ||
| Master's thesis | |||
|- | |||
| Felix Späth | |||
| Master's thesis | | Master's thesis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 45: | Line 51: | ||
| Philipp Zetterer | | Philipp Zetterer | ||
| Master's thesis | | Master's thesis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tobias Bernecker | | Tobias Bernecker | ||
| Bachelor's thesis | | Bachelor's thesis | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Chair]] | [[Category:Chair]] | ||
Revision as of 12:15, 17 May 2018
The following tables contain all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
Student Projects
| Name | Project |
| Thomas Bellebaum | Bachelor's thesis |
| David Damerow | Bachelor's thesis |
| Dominik Fuchsgruber | Bachelor's thesis |
| Frédéric Gillioz | Master's thesis |
| Stefan Haas | Bachelor's thesis |
| Piet Jarmatz | Master's thesis |
| Daniel Langer | Bachelor's thesis |
| Noah Lee | Master's thesis |
| Michael Lettrich | Master's thesis |
| Jurek Olden | Bachelor's thesis |
| Andreas Reiser | Master's thesis |
| Shreyas Shenoy | Master's thesis |
| Felix Späth | Master's thesis |
| Judith Treffler | Bachelor's thesis |
| Philipp Zetterer | Master's thesis |
| Tobias Bernecker | Bachelor's thesis |
Student Assistants
| Name |
| Anger, Marius |
| Angerer, Tina |
| Fomin, Daniel |
| Gärtner, Ludwig |
| Khanduja, Saurabh |
| Kreisel, Sebastian |
| Krenz, Lukas |
| Krügener, Moritz |
| Mot, Tudor-Andrei |
| Sprinz, Jan |