Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Ömer Demirel | | Ömer Demirel | ||
| Master's thesis | | Master's thesis | ||
|- | |||
| Stephan Günther | |||
| Guided Research | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hosam Hassan | | Hosam Hassan | ||
| Line 16: | Line 19: | ||
| Alexander Heinecke | | Alexander Heinecke | ||
| IGSSE Research Student, Diploma thesis | | IGSSE Research Student, Diploma thesis | ||
|- | |||
| Thomas Himmelstoß | |||
| Project | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Johannes Hölzl | | Johannes Hölzl | ||
| Line 25: | Line 31: | ||
| Tobias Köppl | | Tobias Köppl | ||
| SiROP project | | SiROP project | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cornelia Loster | | Cornelia Loster | ||
Revision as of 14:56, 21 October 2009
The following table contains all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
| Name | Function |
| Jürgen Bräckle | SEP |
| Ömer Demirel | Master's thesis |
| Stephan Günther | Guided Research |
| Hosam Hassan | Master's thesis |
| Alexander Heinecke | IGSSE Research Student, Diploma thesis |
| Thomas Himmelstoß | Project |
| Johannes Hölzl | IDP |
| Valeriy Khakuttsky | Guided Research |
| Tobias Köppl | SiROP project |
| Cornelia Loster | Diploma thesis |
| Anas Obeidat | Master's thesis |
| Benjamin Peherstorfer | Guided Research |
| Sebastian Pohle | IDP |
| Kaveh Rahnema | Student assistant |
| Richard Röttger | IDP |