Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| Richard Röttger | | Richard Röttger | ||
| IDP | | IDP | ||
|- | |||
| Johannes Weissl | |||
| Student assistant | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Chair]] | [[Category:Chair]] | ||
Revision as of 10:10, 26 October 2009
The following table contains all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
| Name | Function |
| Jürgen Bräckle | SEP |
| Ömer Demirel | Master's thesis |
| Stephan Günther | Guided Research |
| Hosam Hassan | Master's thesis |
| Alexander Heinecke | IGSSE Research Student, Diploma thesis |
| Thomas Himmelstoß | Project |
| Johannes Hölzl | IDP |
| Valeriy Khakuttsky | Guided Research |
| Tobias Köppl | SiROP project |
| Cornelia Loster | Diploma thesis |
| Anas Obeidat | Master's thesis |
| Benjamin Peherstorfer | Guided Research |
| Sebastian Pohle | IDP |
| Kaveh Rahnema | Student assistant |
| Richard Röttger | IDP |
| Johannes Weissl | Student assistant |