Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| Valeriy Khakuttsky | | Valeriy Khakuttsky | ||
| Guided Research | | Guided Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mihaela Mihai | | Mihaela Mihai | ||
| Line 58: | Line 55: | ||
| Johannes Weissl | | Johannes Weissl | ||
| Student assistant | | Student assistant | ||
|- | |||
| Tan Liang | |||
| Diplomarbeit | |||
|- | |||
| Du Shouhong | |||
| KAUST project | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Chair]] | [[Category:Chair]] | ||
Revision as of 08:48, 5 August 2010
The following table contains all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
| Name | Function |
| Jürgen Bräckle | SEP |
| Alexander Breuer | Project |
| Eyad Ebrahim | Student assistant |
| Stephan Günther | Guided Research |
| Tugba Halici | Student assistant |
| Alexander Heinecke | IGSSE Research Student, Master's thesis |
| Thomas Himmelstoß | Project |
| Peter Hoffmann | IDP |
| Johannes Hölzl | IDP |
| Denis Jarema | Student Assistant |
| Valeriy Khakuttsky | Guided Research |
| Mihaela Mihai | Student Assistant |
| Benjamin Peherstorfer | Guided Research |
| Chao Qi | Master's thesis |
| Richard Röttger | IDP |
| Charls Trtanj | Project |
| Johannes Weissl | Student assistant |
| Tan Liang | Diplomarbeit |
| Du Shouhong | KAUST project |