Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| Philipp Meyer | | Philipp Meyer | ||
| Guided Research | | Guided Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Denis Jarema | | Denis Jarema | ||
| Line 51: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mihaela Mihai | | Mihaela Mihai | ||
| Student Assistant | |||
|- | |||
| Valeriy Khakhutskyy | |||
| Student Assistant | | Student Assistant | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 10:59, 8 October 2010
The following table contains all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
| Name | Function |
| Jürgen Bräckle | SEP |
| Alexander Breuer | Project |
| Eyad Ebrahim | Student assistant |
| Javier Enciso | Master's thesis |
| Florian Ferstl | IDP |
| Yang Guo | IDP |
| Tugba Halici | Student assistant |
| Alexander Heinecke | Master's thesis |
| Peter Hoffmann | IDP |
| Richard Röttger | IDP |
| Philipp Meyer | Guided Research |
| Denis Jarema | Student Assistant |
| Jakob Kummerow | IDP |
| Andreas Meyer | Diploma thesis |
| Mihaela Mihai | Student Assistant |
| Valeriy Khakhutskyy | Student Assistant |
| Kai Orend | IDP |
| Chao Qi | Master's thesis |
| Charls Trtanj | Project |
| Johannes Weissl | Student assistant |
| Tan Liang | Diplomarbeit |
| Du Shouhong | KAUST project |
| Svetlana Nogina | Bachelor's thesis |