Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Ralf Sangl aufgenommen / Svetlana richtig einsortiert) |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| Andreas Meyer | | Andreas Meyer | ||
| Diploma thesis | | Diploma thesis | ||
|- | |||
| Svetlana Nogina | |||
| Bachelor's thesis | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mihaela Mihai | | Mihaela Mihai | ||
| Line 57: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tan Liang | | Tan Liang | ||
| Diplomarbeit | |||
|- | |||
| Ralf Sangl | |||
| Diplomarbeit | | Diplomarbeit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Du Shouhong | | Du Shouhong | ||
| KAUST project | | KAUST project | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Chair]] | [[Category:Chair]] | ||
Revision as of 13:31, 24 December 2010
The following table contains all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
| Name | Function |
| Jürgen Bräckle | SEP |
| Alexander Breuer | Project |
| Eyad Ebrahim | Student assistant |
| Javier Enciso | Master's thesis |
| Florian Ferstl | IDP |
| Yang Guo | IDP |
| Alexander Heinecke | Master's thesis |
| Andreas Kirsch | IDP |
| Philipp Meyer | Guided Research |
| Denis Jarema | Student Assistant |
| Andreas Meyer | Diploma thesis |
| Svetlana Nogina | Bachelor's thesis |
| Mihaela Mihai | Student Assistant |
| Valeriy Khakhutskyy | Student Assistant |
| Richard Röttger | IDP |
| Sarpkan Selcuk | Master's thesis |
| Charls Trtanj | Project |
| Johannes Weissl | Student assistant |
| Tan Liang | Diplomarbeit |
| Ralf Sangl | Diplomarbeit |
| Du Shouhong | KAUST project |