Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Yang Guo | | Yang Guo | ||
| IDP | | IDP | ||
|- | |||
| Peter Hoffmann | | Peter Hoffmann | ||
| Master's thesis | | Master's thesis | ||
Revision as of 14:29, 25 April 2011
The following table contains all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
| Name | Function |
| Jürgen Bräckle | Diploma thesis |
| Alexander Breuer | Project |
| Florian Ferstl | IDP |
| Yang Guo | IDP |
| Peter Hoffmann | Master's thesis |
| Andreas Kirsch | IDP |
| Philipp Meyer | Guided Research |
| Denis Jarema | Student Assistant |
| Andreas Meyer | Diploma thesis |
| Svetlana Nogina | Bachelor's thesis |
| Mihaela Mihai | Student Assistant |
| Valeriy Khakhutskyy | Student Assistant |
| Richard Röttger | IDP |
| Charls Trtanj | Project |
| Johannes Weissl | Student assistant |
| Tan Liang | Diplomarbeit |
| Ralf Sangl | Diplomarbeit |
| Du Shouhong | KAUST project |