Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Andreas Kirsch | | Andreas Kirsch | ||
| Student Assistant | | Student Assistant | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Philipp Meyer | | Philipp Meyer | ||
| Guided Research | | Guided Research | ||
|- | |||
| Yutaka Nagashima | |||
| Student Assistant | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Svetlana Nogina | | Svetlana Nogina | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| Nikola Tchipev | | Nikola Tchipev | ||
| Student Assistant | | Student Assistant | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Chair]] | [[Category:Chair]] | ||
Revision as of 09:10, 8 November 2011
The following table contains all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
| Name | Function |
| Turgay Aslandere | Student Assistant |
| Jan Cremer | IDP |
| Fabian Franzelin | Master's thesis |
| Peter Hoffmann | Master's thesis |
| Andreas Kirsch | Student Assistant |
| Philipp Meyer | Guided Research |
| Yutaka Nagashima | Student Assistant |
| Svetlana Nogina | Bachelor's thesis |
| Mihaela Mihai | Student Assistant |
| Valeriy Khakhutskyy | Student Assistant |
| Richard Röttger | IDP |
| Ralf Sangl | Diplomarbeit |
| Zhongwen Song | Student Assistant |
| Nikola Tchipev | Student Assistant |