Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Peter Hoffmann | | Peter Hoffmann | ||
| Master's thesis | | Master's thesis | ||
|- | |||
| Roman Karlstetter | |||
| Student Assistant | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Stefan Kinauer | | Stefan Kinauer | ||
| Line 34: | Line 37: | ||
| Marek Orschewski | | Marek Orschewski | ||
| Diploma thesis | | Diploma thesis | ||
|- | |||
| Dmitry Pinaev | |||
| Student Assistant | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sebastian Rettenberger | | Sebastian Rettenberger | ||
| Line 48: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Felix Rempe | | Felix Rempe | ||
| Student Assistant | |||
|- | |||
| Marco Seravalli | |||
| Student Assistant | | Student Assistant | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 06:05, 22 December 2011
The following table contains all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
| Name | Function |
| Shahzad Afzal | Student Assistant |
| Jan Cremer | IDP |
| Fabian Franzelin | Master's thesis |
| Peter Hoffmann | Master's thesis |
| Roman Karlstetter | Student Assistant |
| Stefan Kinauer | IDP |
| Andreas Kirsch | Student Assistant |
| Florian Klein | Bachelor's thesis |
| Hoi Yen Loo | Student Assistant |
| Yutaka Nagashima | Student Assistant |
| Marek Orschewski | Diploma thesis |
| Dmitry Pinaev | Student Assistant |
| Sebastian Rettenberger | Master's thesis |
| Zhongwen Song | Student Assistant |
| Nikola Tchipev | Student Assistant |
| Matthias Fischer | Student Assistant |
| Felix Rempe | Student Assistant |
| Marco Seravalli | Student Assistant |
| Alexander Wietek | Student Assistant |