Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Alexander Wietek | | Alexander Wietek | ||
| Student Assistant | |||
|- | |||
| Alfredo Parra | |||
| Student Assistant | | Student Assistant | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Chair]] | [[Category:Chair]] | ||
Revision as of 19:20, 28 February 2012
The following table contains all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
| Name | Function |
| Shahzad Afzal | Student Assistant |
| Jan Cremer | IDP |
| Fabian Franzelin | Master's thesis |
| Peter Hoffmann | Master's thesis |
| Roman Karlstetter | Student Assistant |
| Stefan Kinauer | IDP |
| Andreas Kirsch | Student Assistant |
| Florian Klein | Bachelor's thesis |
| Hoi Yen Loo | Student Assistant |
| Yutaka Nagashima | Student Assistant |
| Marek Orschewski | Diploma thesis |
| Dmitry Pinaev | Student Assistant |
| Sebastian Rettenberger | Master's thesis |
| Zhongwen Song | Student Assistant |
| Nikola Tchipev | Student Assistant |
| Matthias Fischer | Student Assistant |
| Felix Rempe | Student Assistant |
| Marco Seravalli | Student Assistant |
| Alexander Wietek | Student Assistant |
| Alfredo Parra | Student Assistant |