Research Stays: Difference between revisions

From Sccswiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
| Christoph Kowitz || ANU || Canberra || Australia || Jan 2013 - March 2013
| Christoph Kowitz || ANU || Canberra || Australia || Jan 2013 - March 2013
|-
| Wolfgang Eckhardt || KAUST || Jeddah-Thuwal || Saudi Arabia || Oct 2012-Dec 2012
|-
|-
| Gerrit Buse || KAUST || Jeddah-Thuwal || Saudi Arabia || Nov 2011-Dec 2011, Mar 2012-Apr 2012
| Gerrit Buse || KAUST || Jeddah-Thuwal || Saudi Arabia || Nov 2011-Dec 2011, Mar 2012-Apr 2012

Revision as of 08:43, 13 December 2012

Name Institution City Country Time
Christoph Kowitz ANU Canberra Australia Jan 2013 - March 2013
Wolfgang Eckhardt KAUST Jeddah-Thuwal Saudi Arabia Oct 2012-Dec 2012
Gerrit Buse KAUST Jeddah-Thuwal Saudi Arabia Nov 2011-Dec 2011, Mar 2012-Apr 2012
Atanas Atanasov KAUST Jeddah-Thuwal Saudi Arabia Jan 2012-Apr 2012
Christoph Kowitz ANU Canberra Australia Jan 2012 - March 2012