Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Philipp Müller & Stejpan Bakrac | | Philipp Müller & Stejpan Bakrac | ||
| IDP | | IDP | ||
|- | |||
| Paul Nieleck | |||
| Bachelor's thesis | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Reihan Parvizian | | Reihan Parvizian | ||
Revision as of 16:53, 26 November 2013
The following tables contain all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
Student Projects
| Name | Function |
| Manuel Fasching | Bachelor's thesis |
| Alexander Gillert | Bachelor's thesis |
| Pablo Gomez | Guided research |
| Fabio Gratl | Bachelor's thesis |
| Adrian Hernández | Master's thesis (TUMexchange) |
| Philipp Müller & Stejpan Bakrac | IDP |
| Paul Nieleck | Bachelor's thesis |
| Reihan Parvizian | Bachelor's thesis |
| Leonhard Rannabauer | Bachelor's thesis |
| Sebastian Soyer | Bachelor's thesis |
Student Assistants
| Name |
| Brozio, Claudia |
| Fischer, Matthias |
| Guder, Robert |
| Hölzl, Wolfgang |
| Ilyushkin, Evgeny |
| Pfifferling, Nicolas |
| Rahman, Ninoy |
| Rasool, Majid |
| Rodrigues Monteiro, Jaclyn |
| Rogowsky, Marcus |
| Röhner, Kilian |
| Schweyer, Tassilo |
| Weber, Maximilian |