Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Piet Jarmatz | | Piet Jarmatz | ||
| Bachelor's thesis | | Bachelor's thesis | ||
|- | |||
| Ravikishore Kommajosyula | |||
| Master's thesis | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Michael Lettrich | | Michael Lettrich | ||
Revision as of 14:35, 8 April 2014
The following tables contain all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
Student Projects
| Name | Function |
| Kerri Gereltuya Batbold | Bachelor's thesis |
| Alexander Gillert | Bachelor's thesis |
| Pablo Gomez | Guided research |
| Fabio Gratl | Bachelor's thesis |
| Adrian Hernández | Master's thesis (TUMexchange) |
| Piet Jarmatz | Bachelor's thesis |
| Ravikishore Kommajosyula | Master's thesis |
| Michael Lettrich | Bachelor's thesis |
| Johann Maier | Bachelor's thesis |
| Philipp Müller & Stejpan Bakrac | IDP |
| Paul Nieleck | Bachelor's thesis |
| Reihan Parvizian | Bachelor's thesis |
| Leonhard Rannabauer | Bachelor's thesis |
| Sebastian Soyer | Bachelor's thesis |
| Christopher Ziegler | Bachelor's thesis |
Student Assistants
| Name |
| Afzal, Shehzad |
| Arora, Rahul |
| Bartel, Grant |
| Brozio, Claudia |
| Ehrmann, Uwe |
| Farcas, Ionut-Gabriel |
| Fischer, Matthias |
| Glas, Robert |
| Gutermuth, Dominik |
| Hölzl, Wolfgang |
| Korzh, Denys |
| Pfifferling, Nicolas |
| Rahman, Ninoy |
| Rodrigues Monteiro, Jaclyn |
| Shukaev, Alexander |
| Viacheslav, Mikerov |
| Voskoboinikova, Elena |
| Wallner, Stefan |
| Weber, Maximilian |