Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Afzal, Shehzad | | Afzal, Shehzad | ||
|- | |||
| Amend, Katharina | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Arora, Rahul | | Arora, Rahul | ||
Revision as of 15:49, 3 June 2014
The following tables contain all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
Student Projects
| Name | Function |
| Markus Auer | Master's thesis (Linde AG) |
| Kerri Gereltuya Batbold | Bachelor's thesis |
| Maximilian Fabry | Diploma thesis (Mathematics) |
| Alexander Gillert | Bachelor's thesis |
| Adrian Hernández | Master's thesis (TUMexchange) |
| Thomas Hörmann | Master's thesis |
| Piet Jarmatz | Bachelor's thesis |
| Paul Karlshöfer | Bachelor's thesis |
| Danila Klimenko | IDP |
| Agnes Köhler | Guided research |
| Ravikishore Kommajosyula | Master's thesis |
| Reihan Parvizian | Bachelor's thesis |
| Leonhard Rannabauer | Bachelor's thesis |
| Philipp Samfaß | Bachelor's thesis |
| Raphael Schaller | Bachelor's thesis |
| Alexander Schubert | Bachelor's thesis |
| Gregor Schwarz | Bachelor's thesis |
| Mohamed Sharaf-El-Deen | IDP |
| Christopher Ziegler | Bachelor's thesis |
| Florian Zipperle | Bachelor's thesis |
Student Assistants
| Name |
| Afzal, Shehzad |
| Amend, Katharina |
| Arora, Rahul |
| Bartel, Grant |
| Brozio, Claudia |
| Ehrmann, Uwe |
| Farcas, Ionut-Gabriel |
| Fischer, Matthias |
| Glas, Robert |
| Gomez, Pablo |
| Gutermuth, Dominik |
| Hölzl, Wolfgang |
| Jabbar, Haris |
| Korzh, Denys |
| Pfifferling, Nicolas |
| Rahman, Ninoy |
| Rodrigues Monteiro, Jaclyn |
| Shukaev, Alexander |
| Viacheslav, Mikerov |
| Voskoboinikova, Elena |
| Wallner, Stefan |
| Weber, Maximilian |