Members: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Scientific Staff moved to Staff: This is much shorter) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| vigh@in.tum.de | | vigh@in.tum.de | ||
|} | |} | ||
== External PhD Students == | |||
{| class="prettytable" style="text-align:left;" | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Room''' | |||
| '''Phone''' | |||
| '''Email''' | |||
|- | |||
| Dipl.-Inf. Lars Kaden | |||
| N.A | |||
| N.A. | |||
| lars.kaden@daimler.com | |||
|- | |||
| Silke Lechner | |||
| N.A. | |||
| N.A. | |||
| silke.lechner@ge.com | |||
|- | |||
| Dipl.-Ing. Marko Milosevic | |||
| N.A. | |||
| N.A. | |||
| marko.milosevic@qimonda.com | |||
|} | |||
== Further Staff == | |||
{| class="prettytable" style="text-align:left;" | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Room''' | |||
| '''Phone''' | |||
| '''Email''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Christa Halfar, MTA]] | |||
| MI 02.05.042 | |||
| +49 (89) 289 18 611 | |||
| halfar@in.tum.de | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Chair]] | [[Category:Chair]] | ||
Revision as of 16:30, 16 May 2008
Scientific Staff
| Name | Room | Phone | |
| Dr. rer. nat. Michael Bader | MI 02.05.053 | +49 (89) 289 18 634 | bader@in.tum.de |
| Dipl.-Inf. Martin Buchholz | MI 02.05.043 | +49 (89) 289 18 636 | buchholm@in.tum.de |
| Dr. rer. nat. Miriam Mehl | MI 02.05.057 | +49 (89) 289 18 638 | mehl@in.tum.de |
| Dipl.-Inf. Michael Moltenbrey | MI 02.05.055 | +49 (89) 289 18 632 | moltenbr@in.tum.de |
| Dr. rer. nat. Ralf-Peter Mundani | MI 02.05.055 | +49 (89) 289 18 632 | mundani@in.tum.de |
| Dipl.-Ing. Ioan Lucian Muntean | MI 02.05.059 | +49 (89) 289 18 629 | muntean@in.tum.de |
| Dipl.-Tech. Math. Tobias Neckel | MI 02.05.058 | +49 (89) 289 18 602 | neckel@in.tum.de |
| Dr. rer. nat. Sergey Pankratov | MI 02.05.059 | +49 (89) 289 18 628 | pankrato@in.tum.de |
| Dipl.-Inf. Dirk Pflüger | MI 02.05.043 | +49 (89) 289 18 636 | pflueged@in.tum.de |
| Dipl.-Tech. Math. Stefanie Schraufstetter | MI 02.05.060 | +49 (89) 289 18 601 | schraufs@in.tum.de |
| Dipl.-Math. Konrad Waldherr | MI 02.05.040 | +49 (89) 289 18 613 | waldherr@in.tum.de |
| Dipl.-Inf. Tobias Weinzierl | MI 02.05.040 | +49 (89) 289 18 613 | weinzier@in.tum.de |
| Dr. rer. nat. Stefan Zimmer | MI 02.05.057 | +49 (89) 289 18 630 | zimmer@in.tum.de |
PhD Students
| Name | Room | Phone | Emai |
| Ekaterina Elts, M.Sc | MI 02.05.058 | +49 (89) 289 18 602 | elts@in.tum.de |
| Dipl.-Tech. Math. Alexander Kallischko | MI 02.05.040 | +49 (89) 289 18 613 | kallisch@in.tum.de |
| Csaba Attila Vigh, M.Sc | MI 02.05.055 | +49 (89) 289 18 632 | vigh@in.tum.de |
External PhD Students
| Name | Room | Phone | |
| Dipl.-Inf. Lars Kaden | N.A | N.A. | lars.kaden@daimler.com |
| Silke Lechner | N.A. | N.A. | silke.lechner@ge.com |
| Dipl.-Ing. Marko Milosevic | N.A. | N.A. | marko.milosevic@qimonda.com |
Further Staff
| Name | Room | Phone | |
| Christa Halfar, MTA | MI 02.05.042 | +49 (89) 289 18 611 | halfar@in.tum.de |