Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| Lukas Krenz | | Lukas Krenz | ||
| Bachelor's thesis | | Bachelor's thesis | ||
|- | |||
| Michael Zellner | |||
| Guided research | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:44, 7 April 2016
The following tables contain all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
Student Projects
| Name | Function |
| Matthias Baur | Bachelor's thesis |
| Evangelos Drossos | Master's thesis |
| Matthias Fischer | Master's thesis |
| Alexander Gillert | Bachelor's thesis |
| Thomas Hain | Bachelor's thesis |
| Julia Hoffmann | Bachelor's thesis |
| Thomas Hörmann | Master's thesis |
| Sebastian Kreisel | Bachelor's thesis |
| Michael Lettrich | IDP |
| Afshin Loni | Master's thesis |
| Felix Müller | IDP |
| Duc Dat Nguyen | Bachelor's thesis |
| Ludwig Peuckert | Bachelor's thesis |
| Alexander Rusch | Bachelor's thesis |
| Karthikeya Sampa Subbarao | Master's thesis |
| Adrian Sieler | Bachelor's thesis |
| Fabian Stark | IDP |
| Igor Shurmin | Master's thesis |
| Lukas Krenz | Bachelor's thesis |
| Michael Zellner | Guided research |
Student Assistants
| Name |
| Cheng, Zhibin |
| Costinescu, Andrei |
| Fischer, Matthias |
| Ganus, Oleksandra |
| Joshi, Saumitra Vinay |
| Lettrich, Michael |
| Lu, Frank |
| Masud, Shifuddin |
| Menhorn, Friedrich |
| Rannabauer, Leonard |
| Raoofy, Amir |
| Rodrigues Monteiro, Jaclyn |
| Statev, Galin |
| Unsin, Sebastian |