Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
{| class="prettytable" style="text-align.left;" | {| class="prettytable" style="text-align.left;" | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
|- | |||
| Anger, Marius | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Cheng, Zhibin | | Cheng, Zhibin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Costinescu, Andrei | | Costinescu, Andrei | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ganus, Oleksandra | | Ganus, Oleksandra | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Joshi, Saumitra Vinay | | Joshi, Saumitra Vinay | ||
|- | |||
| Kraetzschmar, Thomas | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lettrich, Michael | | Lettrich, Michael | ||
| Line 92: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Menhorn, Friedrich | | Menhorn, Friedrich | ||
|- | |||
| Pachalieva, Aleksandra | |||
|- | |||
| Pande, Ashwary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Rannabauer, Leonard | | Rannabauer, Leonard | ||
| Line 97: | Line 103: | ||
| Raoofy, Amir | | Raoofy, Amir | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rusch, Alexander | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Statev, Galin | | Statev, Galin | ||
Revision as of 09:34, 4 May 2016
The following tables contain all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
Student Projects
| Name | Function |
| Matthias Baur | Bachelor's thesis |
| Evangelos Drossos | Master's thesis |
| Matthias Fischer | Master's thesis |
| Alexander Gillert | Bachelor's thesis |
| Thomas Hain | Bachelor's thesis |
| Julia Hoffmann | Bachelor's thesis |
| Sebastian Kreisel | Bachelor's thesis |
| Michael Lettrich | IDP |
| Afshin Loni | Master's thesis |
| Felix Müller | IDP |
| Duc Dat Nguyen | Bachelor's thesis |
| Ludwig Peuckert | Bachelor's thesis |
| Ursula Rieger | Bachelor's thesis |
| Alexander Rusch | Bachelor's thesis |
| Karthikeya Sampa Subbarao | Master's thesis |
| Adrian Sieler | Bachelor's thesis |
| Fabian Stark | IDP |
| Igor Shurmin | Master's thesis |
| Lukas Krenz | Bachelor's thesis |
| Michael Zellner | Guided research |
Student Assistants
| Name |
| Anger, Marius |
| Cheng, Zhibin |
| Costinescu, Andrei |
| Ganus, Oleksandra |
| Joshi, Saumitra Vinay |
| Kraetzschmar, Thomas |
| Lettrich, Michael |
| Lu, Frank |
| Masud, Shifuddin |
| Menhorn, Friedrich |
| Pachalieva, Aleksandra |
| Pande, Ashwary |
| Rannabauer, Leonard |
| Raoofy, Amir |
| Rusch, Alexander |
| Statev, Galin |
| Unsin, Sebastian |