Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
{| class="prettytable" style="text-align.left;" | {| class="prettytable" style="text-align.left;" | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Costinescu, Andrei | | Costinescu, Andrei | ||
| Line 82: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rannabauer, Leonard | | Rannabauer, Leonard | ||
|- | |||
| Raoofy, Amir | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Rusch, Alexander | | Rusch, Alexander | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sontakke, Vishal | | Sontakke, Vishal | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Chair]] | [[Category:Chair]] | ||
Revision as of 15:27, 11 October 2016
The following tables contain all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
Student Projects
| Name | Function |
| Matthias Baur | Bachelor's thesis |
| Evangelos Drossos | Master's thesis |
| Manuel Fasching | Master's thesis |
| Alexander Gillert | Bachelor's thesis |
| Thomas Hain | Bachelor's thesis |
| Julia Hoffmann | Bachelor's thesis |
| Sebastian Kreisel | Bachelor's thesis |
| Michael Lettrich | IDP |
| Afshin Loni | Master's thesis |
| Maier, Johann | Master's thesis |
| Felix Müller | IDP |
| Duc Dat Nguyen | Bachelor's thesis |
| Ludwig Peuckert | Bachelor's thesis |
| Alexander Rusch | Bachelor's thesis |
| Fabian Stark | IDP |
| Igor Shurmin | Master's thesis |
| Lukas Krenz | Bachelor's thesis |
| Michael Zellner | Guided research |
Student Assistants
| Name |
| Costinescu, Andrei |
| Fomin, Daniel |
| Lettrich, Michael |
| Otti, Florian |
| Rannabauer, Leonard |
| Raoofy, Amir |
| Rusch, Alexander |
| Sontakke, Vishal |