Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Alexander Gillert | | Alexander Gillert | ||
| Bachelor's thesis | | Bachelor's thesis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 36: | Line 33: | ||
| Michael Lettrich | | Michael Lettrich | ||
| IDP | | IDP | ||
|- | |||
| Christian Lichtmannegger | |||
| Master's Thesis | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Afshin Loni | | Afshin Loni | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| IDP | | IDP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ludwig Peuckert | ||
| Bachelor's thesis | | Bachelor's thesis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Amir Raoofy | ||
| | | Master's Thesis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Alexander Rusch | | Alexander Rusch | ||
Revision as of 09:46, 31 October 2016
The following tables contain all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
Student Projects
| Name | Function |
| Matthias Baur | Bachelor's thesis |
| Evangelos Drossos | Master's thesis |
| Daniel Endreß | Master's thesis |
| Manuel Fasching | Master's thesis |
| Alexander Gillert | Bachelor's thesis |
| Julia Hoffmann | Bachelor's thesis |
| Jophin John | Guided Research |
| Sebastian Kreisel | Bachelor's thesis |
| Michael Lettrich | IDP |
| Christian Lichtmannegger | Master's Thesis |
| Afshin Loni | Master's thesis |
| Maier, Johann | Master's thesis |
| Felix Müller | IDP |
| Ludwig Peuckert | Bachelor's thesis |
| Amir Raoofy | Master's Thesis |
| Alexander Rusch | Bachelor's thesis |
| Fabian Stark | IDP |
| Igor Shurmin | Master's thesis |
| Lukas Krenz | Bachelor's thesis |
| Michael Zellner | Guided research |
Student Assistants
| Name |
| Costinescu, Andrei |
| Fomin, Daniel |
| Lettrich, Michael |
| Otti, Florian |
| Rannabauer, Leonard |
| Raoofy, Amir |
| Rusch, Alexander |
| Sontakke, Vishal |