Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Angerer, Tina | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Costinescu, Andrei | | Costinescu, Andrei | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fomin, Daniel | | Fomin, Daniel | ||
|- | |||
| Gärtner, Ludwig | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lettrich, Michael | | Lettrich, Michael | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Otti, Florian | | Otti, Florian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rusch, Alexander | | Rusch, Alexander | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sueltemeyer, Jan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Chair]] | [[Category:Chair]] | ||
Revision as of 15:59, 16 March 2017
The following tables contain all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
Student Projects
| Name | Function |
| Matthias Baur | Bachelor's thesis |
| Evangelos Drossos | Master's thesis |
| Daniel Endreß | Master's thesis |
| Manuel Fasching | Master's thesis |
| Alexander Gillert | Bachelor's thesis |
| Julia Hoffmann | Bachelor's thesis |
| Ulrich Huber | Bachelor's thesis |
| Jophin John | Guided Research |
| Sebastian Kreisel | Bachelor's thesis |
| Michael Lettrich | IDP |
| Christian Lichtmannegger | Master's Thesis |
| Afshin Loni | Master's thesis |
| Maier, Johann | Master's thesis |
| Felix Müller | IDP |
| Ludwig Peuckert | Bachelor's thesis |
| Amir Raoofy | Master's Thesis |
| Alexander Rusch | Bachelor's thesis |
| Fabian Stark | IDP |
| Igor Shurmin | Master's thesis |
| Lukas Krenz | Bachelor's thesis |
Student Assistants
| Name |
| Angerer, Tina |
| Costinescu, Andrei |
| Fomin, Daniel |
| Gärtner, Ludwig |
| Lettrich, Michael |
| Otti, Florian |
| Rusch, Alexander |
| Sueltemeyer, Jan |