Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
{| class="prettytable" style="text-align.left;" | {| class="prettytable" style="text-align.left;" | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
|- | |||
| Anger, Marius | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Angerer, Tina | | Angerer, Tina | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Farcas, Ionut | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fomin, Daniel | | Fomin, Daniel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gärtner, Ludwig | | Gärtner, Ludwig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Otti, Florian | | Otti, Florian | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| Rusch, Alexander | | Rusch, Alexander | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rüth, Benjamin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Chair]] | [[Category:Chair]] | ||
Revision as of 15:42, 10 May 2017
The following tables contain all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
Student Projects
| Name | Function |
| Matthias Baur | Bachelor's thesis |
| Evangelos Drossos | Master's thesis |
| Daniel Endreß | Master's thesis |
| Alexander Gillert | Bachelor's thesis |
| Julia Hoffmann | Bachelor's thesis |
| Sebastian Kreisel | Bachelor's thesis |
| Michael Lettrich | IDP |
| Christian Lichtmannegger | Master's Thesis |
| Afshin Loni | Master's thesis |
| Maier, Johann | Master's thesis |
| Ludwig Peuckert | Bachelor's thesis |
| Amir Raoofy | Master's Thesis |
| Igor Shurmin | Master's thesis |
| Lukas Krenz | Bachelor's thesis |
Student Assistants
| Name |
| Anger, Marius |
| Angerer, Tina |
| Farcas, Ionut |
| Fomin, Daniel |
| Gärtner, Ludwig |
| Otti, Florian |
| Rusch, Alexander |
| Rüth, Benjamin |