Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Rannabauer (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Matthias Baur | | Matthias Baur | ||
| Bachelor's thesis | |||
|- | |||
| Vincent Bode | |||
| Bachelor's thesis | |||
|- | |||
| Dmitrij Boschko | |||
| Bachelor's thesis | | Bachelor's thesis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 24: | Line 30: | ||
| Julia Hoffmann | | Julia Hoffmann | ||
| Bachelor's thesis | | Bachelor's thesis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Christian Lichtmannegger | | Christian Lichtmannegger | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| Master's thesis | | Master's thesis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tim Waegemans | ||
| Bachelor's thesis | | Bachelor's thesis | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 09:54, 28 June 2017
The following tables contain all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
Student Projects
| Name | Function |
| Matthias Baur | Bachelor's thesis |
| Vincent Bode | Bachelor's thesis |
| Dmitrij Boschko | Bachelor's thesis |
| Evangelos Drossos | Master's thesis |
| Daniel Endreß | Master's thesis |
| Alexander Gillert | Bachelor's thesis |
| Florian Hecher | Bachelor's thesis |
| Julia Hoffmann | Bachelor's thesis |
| Christian Lichtmannegger | Master's Thesis |
| Afshin Loni | Master's thesis |
| Maier, Johann | Master's thesis |
| Ludwig Peuckert | Bachelor's thesis |
| Amir Raoofy | Master's Thesis |
| Igor Shurmin | Master's thesis |
| Tim Waegemans | Bachelor's thesis |
Student Assistants
| Name |
| Anger, Marius |
| Angerer, Tina |
| Fomin, Daniel |
| Gärtner, Ludwig |
| Otti, Florian |
| Rüth, Benjamin |