Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| Fomin, Daniel | | Fomin, Daniel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hecher, Florian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Krenz, Lukas | ||
|- | |||
| Sprinz, Jan | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Chair]] | [[Category:Chair]] | ||
Revision as of 12:45, 9 November 2017
The following tables contain all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
Student Projects
| Name | Function |
| Matthias Baur | Bachelor's thesis |
| Vincent Bode | Bachelor's thesis |
| Dmitrij Boschko | Bachelor's thesis |
| Daniel Endreß | Master's thesis |
| Alexander Gillert | Bachelor's thesis |
| Florian Hecher | Bachelor's thesis |
| Julia Hoffmann | Bachelor's thesis |
| Afshin Loni | Master's thesis |
| Ludwig Peuckert | Bachelor's thesis |
| Igor Shurmin | Master's thesis |
| Tim Waegemans | Bachelor's thesis |
Student Assistants
| Name |
| Anger, Marius |
| Angerer, Tina |
| Fomin, Daniel |
| Hecher, Florian |
| Krenz, Lukas |
| Sprinz, Jan |