Members: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dipl.-Inf. Martin Buchholz|Dipl.-Inf.]]<br /> [[Martin Buchholz]] | | [[Dipl.-Inf. Martin Buchholz|Dipl.-Inf.]]<br /> [[Martin Buchholz]] | ||
| 02.05.043 | |||
| (089) 289 18 636 | |||
| buchholm@in.tum.de | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dipl.-Inf. Martin Buchholz|Dipl.-Inf.]]<br /> [[Hans-Joachim Bungartz]] | |||
| 02.05.043 | | 02.05.043 | ||
| (089) 289 18 636 | | (089) 289 18 636 | ||
Revision as of 15:18, 22 July 2008
Scientific Staff
| Name | Office (MI) | Phone | |
| Dr. rer. nat. Michael Bader |
02.05.053 | (089) 289 18 634 | bader@in.tum.de |
| Dipl.-Inf. Martin Buchholz |
02.05.043 | (089) 289 18 636 | buchholm@in.tum.de |
| Dipl.-Inf. Hans-Joachim Bungartz |
02.05.043 | (089) 289 18 636 | buchholm@in.tum.de |
| Dr. rer. nat. Miriam Mehl |
02.05.057 | (089) 289 18 638 | mehl@in.tum.de |
| Dipl.-Inf. Michael Moltenbrey |
02.05.055 | (089) 289 18 632 | moltenbr@in.tum.de |
| Dr. rer. nat. Ralf-Peter Mundani |
02.05.055 | (089) 289 18 632 | mundani@in.tum.de |
| Dipl.-Ing. Ioan Lucian Muntean |
02.05.059 | (089) 289 18 629 | muntean@in.tum.de |
| Dipl.-Tech. Math. Tobias Neckel |
02.05.058 | (089) 289 18 602 | neckel@in.tum.de |
| Dr. rer. nat. Sergey Pankratov |
02.05.059 | (089) 289 18 628 | pankrato@in.tum.de |
| Dipl.-Inf. Dirk Pflüger |
02.05.043 | (089) 289 18 636 | pflueged@in.tum.de |
| Dipl.-Tech. Math. Stefanie Schraufstetter |
02.05.060 | (089) 289 18 601 | schraufs@in.tum.de |
| Dipl.-Math. Konrad Waldherr |
02.05.040 | (089) 289 18 613 | waldherr@in.tum.de |
| Dipl.-Inf. Tobias Weinzierl |
02.05.040 | (089) 289 18 613 | weinzier@in.tum.de |
| Dr. rer. nat. Stefan Zimmer |
02.05.057 | (089) 289 18 630 | zimmer@in.tum.de |
PhD Students
| Name | Office | Phone | Emai |
| Ekaterina Elts, M.Sc | MI 02.05.058 | (089) 289 18 602 | elts@in.tum.de |
| Dr. rer. nat. Alexander Kallischko |
MI 02.05.040 | (089) 289 18 613 | kallisch@in.tum.de |
| Csaba Attila Vigh, M.Sc | MI 02.05.055 | (089) 289 18 632 | vigh@in.tum.de |
External PhD Students
| Name | Office | Phone | |
| Dipl.-Inf. Lars Kaden | N.A | N.A. | lars.kaden@daimler.com |
| Silke Lechner | N.A. | N.A. | silke.lechner@ge.com |
| Dipl.-Ing. Marko Milosevic | N.A. | N.A. | marko.milosevic@qimonda.com |
Further Staff
| Name | Office | Phone | |
| Christa Halfar, MTA | MI 02.05.042 | (089) 289 18 611 | halfar@in.tum.de |
System administration
| Name | Office | Phone | |
| Philipp Klenze | 02.05.061 | (089) 289 18 626 | klenze@in.tum.de |