Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
{| class="prettytable" style="text-align.left;" | {| class="prettytable" style="text-align.left;" | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
|- | |||
| Anger, Marius | |||
|- | |||
| Angerer, Tina | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Chourdakis, Gerasimos | | Chourdakis, Gerasimos | ||
| Line 59: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gärtner, Ludwig | | Gärtner, Ludwig | ||
|- | |||
| Khanduja, Saurabh | |||
|- | |||
| Kreisel, Sebastian | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Krenz, Lukas | | Krenz, Lukas | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Krügener, Moritz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mot, Tudor-Andrei | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sprinz, Jan | | Sprinz, Jan | ||
Revision as of 12:55, 22 March 2018
The following tables contain all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
Student Projects
| Name | Function |
| Tim Bierth | Bachelor's thesis |
| David Damerow | Bachelor's thesis |
| Frédéric Gillioz | Master's thesis |
| Piet Jarmatz | Master's thesis |
| Eric Koepke | Bachelor's thesis |
| Daniel Langer | Bachelor's thesis |
| Noah Lee | Master's thesis |
| Michael Lettrich | Master's thesis |
| Martin Molzer | Bachelor's thesis |
| Andreas Reiser | Master's thesis |
| Shreyas Shenoy | Master's thesis |
| Judith Treffler | Bachelor's thesis |
| Peter Wauligmann | Bachelor's thesis |
Student Assistants
| Name |
| Anger, Marius |
| Angerer, Tina |
| Chourdakis, Gerasimos |
| Fomin, Daniel |
| Gärtner, Ludwig |
| Khanduja, Saurabh |
| Kreisel, Sebastian |
| Krenz, Lukas |
| Krügener, Moritz |
| Mot, Tudor-Andrei |
| Sprinz, Jan |