Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cornelia Loster | |Cornelia Loster | ||
| Diploma thesis | |||
|- | |||
| Thomas Auckenthaler | |||
| Diploma thesis | | Diploma thesis | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Chair]] | [[Category:Chair]] | ||
Revision as of 15:58, 22 July 2008
| Name | Function |
| Atanas Atanasov | SEP project |
| Janos Benk | Student assistant |
| Jörg Blank | IDP |
| Constantin Bohn | SEP |
| Daniel Butnaru | Student assistant |
| Bernhard Gatzhammer | Student assistant/Master's Thesis |
| Peter Hoffmann | Bachelor's thesis |
| Johannes Hölzl | IDP |
| Mohamed Ibrahim | Master's Thesis |
| Lennart Johansson | Diploma thesis |
| Tobias Köppl | SiROP project |
| Axel Landschoof | SEP |
| Michael Lieb | Master's thesis |
| Thomas Osterman | Diploma thesis |
| Markus Ostertag | SEP |
| Deepak Pandey | Master's thesis |
| Kaveh Rahnema | Student assistant |
| Richard Röttger | IDP |
| Marcin Salaterski | Master's thesis |
| Maximilian Steff | Diploma thesis |
| Benjamin Uekermann | Programming project |
| Markus Wunsch | Diploma thesis |
| Robert Santl | Diploma thesis |
| Cornelia Loster | Diploma thesis |
| Thomas Auckenthaler | Diploma thesis |