Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| Atanas Atanasov | | Atanas Atanasov | ||
| SEP project | | SEP project | ||
|- | |||
| Thomas Auckenthaler | |||
| Diploma thesis | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Janos Benk | | Janos Benk | ||
| Line 20: | Line 23: | ||
| Bernhard Gatzhammer | | Bernhard Gatzhammer | ||
| Student assistant/Master's Thesis | | Student assistant/Master's Thesis | ||
|- | |||
| Alexander Heinecke | |||
| Guided Research Project | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Peter Hoffmann | | Peter Hoffmann | ||
| Line 41: | Line 47: | ||
| Michael Lieb | | Michael Lieb | ||
| Master's thesis | | Master's thesis | ||
|- | |||
| Cornelia Loster | |||
| Diploma thesis | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Thomas Osterman | | Thomas Osterman | ||
| Line 59: | Line 68: | ||
| Marcin Salaterski | | Marcin Salaterski | ||
| Master's thesis | | Master's thesis | ||
|- | |||
| Robert Santl | |||
| Diploma thesis | |||
|- | |||
| Johannes Schwaiger | |||
| Diploma Thesis | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Maximilian Steff | | Maximilian Steff | ||
| Line 67: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Markus Wunsch | | Markus Wunsch | ||
| Diploma thesis | | Diploma thesis | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Chair]] | [[Category:Chair]] | ||
Revision as of 16:23, 22 July 2008
| Name | Function |
| Atanas Atanasov | SEP project |
| Thomas Auckenthaler | Diploma thesis |
| Janos Benk | Student assistant |
| Jörg Blank | IDP |
| Constantin Bohn | SEP |
| Daniel Butnaru | Student assistant |
| Bernhard Gatzhammer | Student assistant/Master's Thesis |
| Alexander Heinecke | Guided Research Project |
| Peter Hoffmann | Bachelor's thesis |
| Johannes Hölzl | IDP |
| Mohamed Ibrahim | Master's Thesis |
| Lennart Johansson | Diploma thesis |
| Tobias Köppl | SiROP project |
| Axel Landschoof | SEP |
| Michael Lieb | Master's thesis |
| Cornelia Loster | Diploma thesis |
| Thomas Osterman | Diploma thesis |
| Markus Ostertag | SEP |
| Deepak Pandey | Master's thesis |
| Kaveh Rahnema | Student assistant |
| Richard Röttger | IDP |
| Marcin Salaterski | Master's thesis |
| Robert Santl | Diploma thesis |
| Johannes Schwaiger | Diploma Thesis |
| Maximilian Steff | Diploma thesis |
| Benjamin Uekermann | Programming project |
| Markus Wunsch | Diploma thesis |