Further activities: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| [http://www.cse.tum.de/ http://www5.in.tum.de/wiki/uploads/2/22/Cseblue.jpg] | | [http://www.cse.tum.de/ http://www5.in.tum.de/wiki/uploads/2/22/Cseblue.jpg] | ||
| [http://www.bgce.de/ http://www5.in.tum.de/wiki/uploads/2/2d/Bgce.jpg] | | [http://www.bgce.de/ http://www5.in.tum.de/wiki/uploads/2/2d/Bgce.jpg] | ||
| [http://www. | | [http://www.mac.tum.de/ http://www.mac.tum.de/wiki/skins/workskin/mac.jpg] | ||
|- style="background:#E3E3E3;border:0px" | |- style="background:#E3E3E3;border:0px" | ||
| [http://www.cse.tum.de/ Computational Science and Engineering (CSE) International Master's Program] | | [http://www.cse.tum.de/ Computational Science and Engineering (CSE) International Master's Program] | ||
| [http://www.bgce.de/ Bavarian Graduate School of Computational Engineering (BGCE)] | | [http://www.bgce.de/ Bavarian Graduate School of Computational Engineering (BGCE)] | ||
| [http://www. | | [http://www.mac.tum.de/ Munich Centre of Advanced Computing] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="3" | <br /> | |colspan="3" | <br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http:// | | [http://www.igsse.de/ http://www5.in.tum.de/wiki/uploads/0/05/Igsse.jpg] | ||
| [http://www.ferienakademie.de/ http://www5.in.tum.de/wiki/uploads/4/45/Sarntal.jpg] | | [http://www.ferienakademie.de/ http://www5.in.tum.de/wiki/uploads/4/45/Sarntal.jpg] | ||
| [http://wwwmayr.in.tum.de/konferenzen/Jass08 http://www5.in.tum.de/participations/images/jass.jpg] | | [http://wwwmayr.in.tum.de/konferenzen/Jass08 http://www5.in.tum.de/participations/images/jass.jpg] | ||
|- style="background:#E3E3E3;border:0px" | |- style="background:#E3E3E3;border:0px" | ||
| [ | | [http://www.igsse.de/ TUM International Graduate School of Science and Engineering (IGSSE)] | ||
| [http://www.ferienakademie.de/ Ferienakademie of the FAU Nürnberg, Universität Stuttgart and TUM] | | [http://www.ferienakademie.de/ Ferienakademie of the FAU Nürnberg, Universität Stuttgart and TUM] | ||
| [http://wwwmayr.in.tum.de/konferenzen/Jass09 Joint Advanced Student School (JASS) of the Steklov Institute St. Petersburg, State University St. Petersburg and TUM] | | [http://wwwmayr.in.tum.de/konferenzen/Jass09 Joint Advanced Student School (JASS) of the Steklov Institute St. Petersburg, State University St. Petersburg and TUM] | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="3" | <br /> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="3" | [http://www5.in.tum.de/quartl http://www5.in.tum.de/wiki/uploads/b/b0/Quartl.jpg] | |||
|- style="background:#E3E3E3;border:0px" | |||
|colspan="3" | [[Quartl|Quartl: the official newsletter of KONWIHR and the BGCE]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:59, 29 April 2009






