Further activities: Difference between revisions

From Sccswiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
| [http://www.cse.tum.de/ http://www5.in.tum.de/wiki/uploads/2/22/Cseblue.jpg]
| [http://www.cse.tum.de/ http://www5.in.tum.de/wiki/uploads/2/22/Cseblue.jpg]
| [http://www.bgce.de/ http://www5.in.tum.de/wiki/uploads/2/2d/Bgce.jpg]
| [http://www.bgce.de/ http://www5.in.tum.de/wiki/uploads/2/2d/Bgce.jpg]
| [http://www.igsse.de/ http://www5.in.tum.de/wiki/uploads/0/05/Igsse.jpg]
| [http://www.mac.tum.de/ http://www.mac.tum.de/wiki/skins/workskin/mac.jpg]
|- style="background:#E3E3E3;border:0px"  
|- style="background:#E3E3E3;border:0px"  
| [http://www.cse.tum.de/ Computational Science and Engineering (CSE) International Master's Program]
| [http://www.cse.tum.de/ Computational Science and Engineering (CSE) International Master's Program]
| [http://www.bgce.de/ Bavarian Graduate School of Computational Engineering (BGCE)]
| [http://www.bgce.de/ Bavarian Graduate School of Computational Engineering (BGCE)]
| [http://www.igsse.de/ TUM International Graduate School of Science and Engineering (IGSSE)]
| [http://www.mac.tum.de/ Munich Centre of Advanced Computing]
|-
|-
|colspan="3" | <br />
|colspan="3" | <br />
|-  
|-  
| [http://www5.in.tum.de/quartl http://www5.in.tum.de/wiki/uploads/b/b0/Quartl.jpg]
| [http://www.igsse.de/ http://www5.in.tum.de/wiki/uploads/0/05/Igsse.jpg]
| [http://www.ferienakademie.de/ http://www5.in.tum.de/wiki/uploads/4/45/Sarntal.jpg]
| [http://www.ferienakademie.de/ http://www5.in.tum.de/wiki/uploads/4/45/Sarntal.jpg]
| [http://wwwmayr.in.tum.de/konferenzen/Jass08 http://www5.in.tum.de/participations/images/jass.jpg]
| [http://wwwmayr.in.tum.de/konferenzen/Jass08 http://www5.in.tum.de/participations/images/jass.jpg]
|- style="background:#E3E3E3;border:0px"
|- style="background:#E3E3E3;border:0px"
| [[Quartl|Quartl: the official newsletter of KONWIHR and the BGCE]]
| [http://www.igsse.de/ TUM International Graduate School of Science and Engineering (IGSSE)]
| [http://www.ferienakademie.de/ Ferienakademie of the FAU Nürnberg, Universität Stuttgart and TUM]
| [http://www.ferienakademie.de/ Ferienakademie of the FAU Nürnberg, Universität Stuttgart and TUM]
| [http://wwwmayr.in.tum.de/konferenzen/Jass09 Joint Advanced Student School (JASS) of the Steklov Institute St. Petersburg, State University St. Petersburg and TUM]
| [http://wwwmayr.in.tum.de/konferenzen/Jass09 Joint Advanced Student School (JASS) of the Steklov Institute St. Petersburg, State University St. Petersburg and TUM]
|-
|colspan="3" | <br />
|-
|colspan="3" | [http://www5.in.tum.de/quartl http://www5.in.tum.de/wiki/uploads/b/b0/Quartl.jpg]
|- style="background:#E3E3E3;border:0px"
|colspan="3" | [[Quartl|Quartl: the official newsletter of KONWIHR and the BGCE]]
|}
|}



Revision as of 06:59, 29 April 2009