Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Daniel Butnaru | | Daniel Butnaru | ||
| Student assistant | | Student assistant | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Alexander Heinecke | | Alexander Heinecke | ||
| Guided Research Project | | Guided Research Project, Diploma thesis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Peter Hoffmann | | Peter Hoffmann | ||
| Line 34: | Line 31: | ||
| Lennart Johansson | | Lennart Johansson | ||
| Diploma thesis | | Diploma thesis | ||
|- | |||
| Philip Knaute | |||
| tutor | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tobias Köppl | | Tobias Köppl | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| Axel Landschoof | | Axel Landschoof | ||
| SEP | | SEP | ||
|- | |||
| Dong Li | |||
| IDP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Johannes Littwin | | Johannes Littwin | ||
Revision as of 07:26, 26 May 2009
The following table contains all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
| Name | Function |
| Atanas Atanasov | SEP project |
| Jörg Blank | IDP |
| Constantin Bohn | SEP |
| Daniel Butnaru | Student assistant |
| Alexander Heinecke | Guided Research Project, Diploma thesis |
| Peter Hoffmann | Bachelor's thesis |
| Johannes Hölzl | IDP |
| Mohamed Ibrahim | Master's thesis |
| Lennart Johansson | Diploma thesis |
| Philip Knaute | tutor |
| Tobias Köppl | SiROP project |
| Axel Landschoof | SEP |
| Dong Li | IDP |
| Johannes Littwin | Diploma thesis |
| Cornelia Loster | Diploma thesis |
| Markus Ostertag | SEP |
| Benjamin Peherstorfer | Bachelor's thesis |
| Kaveh Rahnema | Student assistant |
| Richard Röttger | IDP |
| Marcin Salaterski | Master's thesis |
| Johannes Schwaiger | Diploma thesis |
| Maximilian Steff | Diploma thesis |
| Benjamin Uekermann | Programming project |
| Markus Wunsch | Diploma thesis |