Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Daniel Butnaru | | Daniel Butnaru | ||
| Master's thesis | |||
|- | |||
| Ömer Demirel | |||
| Master's thesis | |||
|- | |||
| Hosam Hassan | |||
| Master's thesis | | Master's thesis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 47: | Line 53: | ||
| Diploma thesis | | Diploma thesis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Anas Obeidat | |||
| Master's thesis | |||
|- | |||
| Markus Ostertag | | Markus Ostertag | ||
| SEP | | SEP | ||
Revision as of 12:25, 29 July 2009
The following table contains all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
| Name | Function |
| Atanas Atanasov | Diploma thesis |
| Jörg Blank | IDP |
| Constantin Bohn | SEP |
| Jürgen Bräckle | SEP |
| Daniel Butnaru | Master's thesis |
| Ömer Demirel | Master's thesis |
| Hosam Hassan | Master's thesis |
| Alexander Heinecke | IGSSE Research Student, Diploma thesis |
| Johannes Hölzl | IDP |
| Lennart Johansson | Diploma thesis |
| Philip Knaute | tutor |
| Tobias Köppl | SiROP project |
| Axel Landschoof | SEP |
| Dong Li | IDP |
| Johannes Littwin | Diploma thesis |
| Cornelia Loster | Diploma thesis |
| Anas Obeidat | Master's thesis |
| Markus Ostertag | SEP |
| Benjamin Peherstorfer | Bachelor's thesis |
| Sebastian Pohle | IDP |
| Kaveh Rahnema | Student assistant |
| Richard Röttger | IDP |
| Marcin Salaterski | Master's thesis |
| Kristof Unterweger | Diploma thesis |
| Markus Wunsch | Diploma thesis |
| Ivaylo Haralampiev | Diploma thesis |