Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| Cornelia Loster | | Cornelia Loster | ||
| Diploma thesis | | Diploma thesis | ||
|- | |||
| Arturo Mora | |||
| Student from KAUST | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Anas Obeidat | | Anas Obeidat | ||
Revision as of 10:16, 7 June 2010
The following table contains all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
| Name | Function |
| Jürgen Bräckle | SEP |
| Ömer Demirel | Master's thesis |
| Eyad Ebrahim | Student assistant |
| Stephan Günther | Guided Research |
| Tugba Halici | Student assistant |
| Hosam Hassan | Master's thesis |
| Alexander Heinecke | IGSSE Research Student, Diploma thesis |
| Thomas Himmelstoß | Project |
| Johannes Hölzl | IDP |
| Valeriy Khakuttsky | Guided Research |
| Tobias Köppl | SiROP project |
| Cornelia Loster | Diploma thesis |
| Arturo Mora | Student from KAUST |
| Anas Obeidat | Master's thesis |
| Benjamin Peherstorfer | Guided Research |
| Sebastian Pohle | IDP |
| Richard Röttger | IDP |
| Charls Trtanj | Project |
| Johannes Weissl | Student assistant |