Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| Johannes Hölzl | | Johannes Hölzl | ||
| IDP | | IDP | ||
|- | |||
| Denis Jarema | |||
| Student Assistant | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Valeriy Khakuttsky | | Valeriy Khakuttsky | ||
| Guided Research | | Guided Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cornelia Loster | | Cornelia Loster | ||
| Diploma thesis | | Diploma thesis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mihaela Mihai | ||
| Student | | Student Assistant | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Benjamin Peherstorfer | | Benjamin Peherstorfer | ||
Revision as of 08:18, 5 August 2010
The following table contains all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
| Name | Function |
| Jürgen Bräckle | SEP |
| Alexander Breuer | Project |
| Eyad Ebrahim | Student assistant |
| Stephan Günther | Guided Research |
| Tugba Halici | Student assistant |
| Alexander Heinecke | IGSSE Research Student, Master's thesis |
| Thomas Himmelstoß | Project |
| Peter Hoffmann | IDP |
| Johannes Hölzl | IDP |
| Denis Jarema | Student Assistant |
| Valeriy Khakuttsky | Guided Research |
| Cornelia Loster | Diploma thesis |
| Mihaela Mihai | Student Assistant |
| Benjamin Peherstorfer | Guided Research |
| Chao Qi | Master's thesis |
| Richard Röttger | IDP |
| Charls Trtanj | Project |
| Johannes Weissl | Student assistant |