Students: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Project | | Project | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jan Cremer | ||
| IDP | | IDP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Florian Ferstl | ||
| IDP | | IDP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Andreas Kirsch | | Andreas Kirsch | ||
| IDP | | IDP | ||
|- | |||
| Tijana Kovacevic | |||
| Student Assistant | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Philipp Meyer | | Philipp Meyer | ||
| Line 45: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Johannes Weissl | | Johannes Weissl | ||
| | | Master's thesis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tan Liang | | Tan Liang | ||
Revision as of 11:06, 9 May 2011
The following table contains all students currently performing any kind of project work at the chair.
| Name | Function |
| Jürgen Bräckle | Diploma thesis |
| Alexander Breuer | Project |
| Jan Cremer | IDP |
| Florian Ferstl | IDP |
| Peter Hoffmann | Master's thesis |
| Andreas Kirsch | IDP |
| Tijana Kovacevic | Student Assistant |
| Philipp Meyer | Guided Research |
| Denis Jarema | Student Assistant |
| Andreas Meyer | Diploma thesis |
| Svetlana Nogina | Bachelor's thesis |
| Mihaela Mihai | Student Assistant |
| Valeriy Khakhutskyy | Student Assistant |
| Richard Röttger | IDP |
| Johannes Weissl | Master's thesis |
| Tan Liang | Diplomarbeit |
| Ralf Sangl | Diplomarbeit |
| Du Shouhong | KAUST project |